Alumni

Alumni By Class Year


[grid_row_open class=””]

[grid_col_open class=”” palm=”100%” tablet=”50%” desktop=”50%” center=””]

Class of 2019:
Maxim Manyak  – University of Notre Dame (NCAA D1)
Sean Richard  – Marquette University (NCAA D1)
Tyler Bradbury – University of Utah (NCAA D1)
Zach Tripp – University of Utah (NCAA D1)
Joey Rosen – Jacksonville University (NCAA D1)
Mike Spaeth – Westminster College (NCAA D2)

Class of 2018:
Evan Egan – University of North Carolina  (NCAA D1)
Cooper Isaacs – University of Utah (NCAA D1)
Cort Rogers – University of Utah (NCAA D1)
Casey Hoops – Sonoma State University (MCLA D1)
Bryce Hardy – Cal Poly – SLO (MCLA D1)
James Vils – Texas Christian University (MCLA D1)
Tommy Redell – Texas Christian University (MCLA D1)
Jordan Broussard – SBCC (MCLA D2)
Zack Boyle – Cal Poly – Football
Zeke Richards – Santa Clara University – Basketball
Matt Park – Connecticut College (NCAA D3)

Class of 2017:
Brendan Egan – Bucknell University (NCAA D1)
Marty Shargel – Onondaga CC (NJCAA)
Taylor Dankenbring – Providence College (NCAA D1)
Will Dutton – Westminster College (NCAA D2)
Zac Asbury – Southwestern University (NCAA D3)
Robbie McInerney – Arizona State University (MCLA D1)
Parker Nolan – Michigan State University (MCLA D1)
Teo Domic – St. John’s University (NCAA D1)

[grid_col_close]

[grid_col_open class=”” palm=”100%” tablet=”50%” desktop=”50%” center=””]

Class of 2016:
Jason Pawlak – Mercyhurst University (NCAA D2), Hill Academy (PG)
Brett Reilly – Jacksonville University (NCAA D1)
Keagan Gauthier – Maryville University (NCAA D2)

Class of 2015:
Jonah Swigart – Syracuse (NCAA D1)
Harry Shove  – Denver University (NCAA D1)
Owen Consoletti – Harford CC (NJCAA)
Ryan Shorts – Westminster University (NCAA D3)
Nick Auger – Christopher Newport University (NCAA D3)
Roger Willcox – Frostburg University (MD) (NCAA D3)
Mitchell Galer – Massachusetts Institute of Technology (NCAA D3)
Mitchell Hedlund – California Polytechnic State University (MCLA D1)
Ricky Warner – Univeristy of Southern California (MCLA D1)

Class of 2014:
Dylan Watkins – Marymount College (NCAA D3)
Grant Feitshans – Denison (NCAA D3)
Nick Glaser – Aurora University (NCAA D3)
Zack Shorts – Westminster University (NCAA D3)
Andrew Horton – Cal Poly- SLO (MCLA D1)
Kyle Whitney – Cal Poly- SLO (MCLA D1)
Steven Tusing – Lindenwood (NCAA D2)
Tyler Ring – University of California – Los Angeles (MCLA D1)
Matt Choi – University of California – Santa Barbara (MCLA D1)

Class of 2011:
Nick Lemonnier – University of San Diego (MCLA D1)

[grid_col_close]

[grid_row_close]